Home | Legals | Sitemap | KIT

List of participants 2000

 

Name

Country

Institution

Adroguer, Bernard

France

CEA/IPSN

Allison, Chris

USA

Innovative Systems Software

Andreeva-Andrievskaya, Lioudmila

Russia

SSC RF A.A.Bochvar VNIINM

Azarian, Garo

France

FRAMATOME

Bandini, Giacomino

Italy

ENEA

Belovsky, Ladislav

Czech Republic

ALIAS CZ

Berdyshev, Andrey

Russia

IBRAE

Boldyrev, Andrei

Russia

IBRAE

Bottomley, Paul David William

Germany

Inst. f. Transurane (ITU)

Caillaux, Arnaud

France

FRAMATOME

Cenerino, Gérard

France

CEA-IPSN

Cole, Randall

USA

Sandia National Laboratories

Denis, Alicia

Argentina

Argentine CNEA

Duspiva, Jiri

Czech Republic

Nuclear Research Institute Rez, plc.

Erdmann, Walter

Germany

Gesellschaft für Anlagen- und Reaktortechnik (GRS) mbH

Gyenes, Gyorgy

Hungary

KFKI/AEKI

Hagen, Siegfried

Germany

Consultant

Hämäläinen, Anitta

Finnland

VTT

Haste, Tim

United Kingdom

AEA Technology plcPSI Switzerland

Heck, Monika

Germany

FZK/IMF III

Hofmann, Peter

Germany

Consultant

Homann, Christoph

Germany

FZK/IRS

Ikeda, Takashi

Japan

Nupec (Nuclear Power Engineering Corporation)

Knoche, Dietrich

Germany

Inst. f. Transurane

Krauss Wolfgang

Germany

FZK/IMF III

Lacour, Vincent

France

Electricité de France

Luche-Fleurot, Joelle

France

CEA/IPSN/DPEA

Manuel, Claude

France

CEA-IPSN

Marguet, Serge

France

Electricité de France

Maróti, László

Hungary

KFKI/AEKI

Matus, Lajos

Hungary

KFKI/AEKI

Melis, Stephane

France

IPSN

Messainguiral, Christiane

Germany

CEA+FZK

Miassoedov, Alex

Germany

FZK/IMF III

Nordin, Heidi

Canada

AECL

Oriolo, Franceso

Uni Pisa

Italy

Ortega-Bernardo, Mercedes

Spain

Cátedra de Tecnología Nuclear-Universidad Politécnica de Madrid

Palagin, Alexander

Russia

IBRAE

Piel, Detlef

Germany

FZK/IMF III

Plank, Hermann

Germany

Siemens Nuclear Power GmbH

Plitz, Helmut

Germany

FZK/PSF

Royen, Jacques

France

OECD Nuclear Energy Agency

Royl, Peter

Germany

FZK-IKET

Ruprecht, Robert

Germany

FZK/IMF III

Salatov, Alexandre

Russia

SSC RF A.A.Bochvar VNIINM

Sanchez, Victor

Germany

IRS/FZK

Schmidt, Lothar

Germany

Consultant

Schmuck, Philipp

Germany

FZK/IKET

Scholtyssek, Werner

Germany

FZK/PSF

Sepold, Leo

Germany

FZK

Stegmeier, Ulrike

Germany

FZK/IMF I

Steinbock, Lothar

Germany

FZK/IMF I

Steinbrueck, Martin

Germany

FZK/IMF I

Steiner, Helmut

Germany

FZK/IMF III

Stuckert, Juri

Germany

FZK/IMF I

Trambauer, Klaus

Germany

GRS Garching

Van Dorsselaere, Jean-Pierre

France

IPSN/DRS

Veshchunov, Mikhail

Russia

IBRAE

Windberg, Péter

Hungary

KFKI - AEKI