Home | Legals | Sitemap | KIT

List of participants 2004

 

Name

FirstName

Institution

Country

Adroguer

Bernard

IRSN

France

Azarian

Garo

FRAMATOME-ANP SAS

France

Bals

Christine

GRS

Germany

Belovsky

Ladislav

ALIAS CZ

Czech Republic

Bertrand

Frederic

IRSN

France

Birchley

Jonathan

Paul Scherrer Institute

Switzerland

Boldyrev

Andrey

IBRAE

Russia

Bonneville

Herve

IRSN

France

Bottomley

David

EC-JRC-ITU

Germany

Brunet Thibault

Estelle

EDF

France

Caillaux

Arnaud

FRAMATOME-ANP, SAS

France

De Bremaecker

Anne

IRSN

France

Drath

Tilman

RUB-LEE

Germany

Duspiva

Jiri

Nuclear Research Institute Rez plc.

Czech Republic

Erdmann

Walter

GRS

Germany

Gencheva

Rositsa

INRNE-BAS

Bulgaria

Goryachev

Alexander

RIAR

Russia

Grudev

Pavlin

INRNE-BAS

Bulgaria

Hagen

Siegfried

Consultant

Germany

Haste

Tim

Paul Scherrer Institute

Switzerland

Heck

Monika

FZK

Germany

Hering

Wolfgang

FZK/IRS

Germany

Hofmann

Peter

Consultant

Germany

Hohorst

Judith

Innovative Systems Software

United States

Homann

Christoph

FZK/IRS

Germany

Kiselev

Arkadi

IBRAE

Russia

Konys

Jürgen

FZK/IMF-3

Germany

Krauss

Wolfgang

FZK/IMF-3

Germany

Kunstár

Mihály

AEKI

Hungary

Marguet

Serge

EDF/R&D

France

Matus

Lajos

AEKI

Hungary

Meier

Andreas

FZK/IMF-1

Germany

Miassoedov

Alex

FZK/IKET

Germany

Moch

Jürgen

FZK/IMF-3

Germany

Nalivaev

Vladimir

NPO Lutch

Russia

Palagin

Alexander

IBRAE

Russia

Perez-Feró

Erzsébet

AEKI

Hungary

Plank

Hermann

Framatome ANP GmbH

Germany

Ruprecht

Robert

FZK/IMF-3

Germany

Sánchez

Víctor, Dr.

FZK/IRS

Germany

Schanz

Gerhard

FZK/IMF-3

Germany

Scholtyssek

Werner

FZK/NUKLEAR

Germany

Seiler-Marie

Nathalie

IRSN/DPAM/SEMCA/LEIDC

France

Sepold

Leo

FZK/IMF-3

Germany

Stefanova

Antoaneta

INRNE-BAS

Bulgaria

Stegmaier

Ulrike

FZK/IMF-1

Germany

Steinbock

Lothar

FZK/IMF-1

Germany

Steinbrück

Martin

FZK/IMF-1

Germany

Stuckert

Juri

FZK/IMF-3

Germany

Veshchunov

Mikhail

IBRAE

Russia

Volchek

Alexander

RRC KI

Russia

Windberg

Péter

AEKI

Hungary

Zvonarev

Yury

RRC KI

Russia